SCIL HAFIZAAT 2020 Girls Branch. (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Inaya Zia | |
2 | Momina Rehan | |
3 | Anaya Adnan | |
4 | Aanya Khan | |
5 | Abiha Zafar | |
6 | Waina Fayaz Lighari | |
7 | Syeda Zoya Hassan | |
8 | Humna Hameed | |
9 | Momina Nauman | |
10 | Hafsa Hameed | |
11 | Maryam Moin | |
12 | Zaina Zainab Khawaja | |
13 | Areeba Butt | |
SCIL HUFFAZ 2020 Junior Boys Branch. (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Ali Aslam Chaudhary | |
2 | M. Danyal Nadeem Chaudhary | |
3 | Muhammad Ibrahim | |
4 | Muhammad Raza | |
5 | Abdul Rehman Irfan Ahmad | |
6 | Abdul Rehman Irfan Rashid | |
7 | Ahmad Abrar | |
8 | Muhammad Tayyab | |
9 | Muhammad Murtaza | |
10 | Adil Ali Shah | |
11 | Muhammad | |
12 | Muhammad Shaheer Asim | |
13 | Muhammad Abdullah Omer | |
14 | Abdul Rehman Ali | |
15 | Hassan Rehan Aslam | |
16 | Muhammad Abdul Raffay | |
17 | Muhammad Zaid | |
18 | Muhammad Majeed Kamran | |
19 | Muhammad Rohan Ali | |
20 | Ahmad Mustafa Farooq | |
21 | Muhammad Ismael Ahsan |
SCIL HAFIZAAT 2020 Girls Section (Defence Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Atika Amjad | |
2 | Ayesha Khan | |
SCIL HUFFAZ 2020 Boys Section. (Defence Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Malik Muhammad Haris | |
2 | Muhammad Abdullah | |
3 | Muhammad Ibrahim Shehzad | |
4 | Rana M. Hashir Shehbaz | |
5 | Umer Abdul Aziz | |
6 | Muhammad Ayaan | |
7 | Muhammad Husnain Ayaz |
SCIL HAFIZAAT 2019 Girls Section. (Defence Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Fatima Behzad | |
2 | Fatima Farooq | |
3 | Syedah Hajrah Hamza Gillani | |
4 | Hafsa Saqib |
SCIL HUFFAZ 2019 Boys Section. (Defence Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Muhammad Shaaf Faisal | |
2 | Muhammad Ahmad |
SCIL HAFIZAAT 2019 Girls Branch. (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
Hooriya Zeeshan | ||
Fatima Aamir | ||
Lamiya Mufti | ||
Zara Ahmad Qureshi | ||
Maham Mohsin Butt | ||
Syedah Hafsa Abdul Rauf | ||
Wadduha Bint e Naeem | ||
Mishaal Malik | ||
Saleha Khalil | ||
Syedah Sara Abdur Rauf | ||
Urwa Abdur Rehman | ||
Nimra Mushtaq | ||
Muskan Shahid | ||
Rija Umer |
SCIL HUFFAZ 2019 Junior Boys Branch. (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Abdus Samad | |
2 | Ahmad Bin Salman | |
3 | Haider Ibne Khalid | |
4 | Muhammad Ali Warraich | |
5 | Muhammad Ismaeel Fahad | |
6 | Muhammad Mohib Shahid | |
7 | Muhammad Taha Kamran | |
8 | Muhammad Rayyan | |
9 | Usman Shahzad Rao | |
10 | Syed Afnan Husain Jelani | |
11 | Mohammad Abdullah Rizwan | |
12 | Muhammad Umer Siddique | |
13 | Abdullah Rafi | |
14 | Omer Bin Aamir | |
15 | Muhammad Bin Tariq | |
16 | Mustafa Ubaid | |
17 | Ali Tariq | |
18 | Abdul Wahab | |
19 | Ibrahim Salman | |
20 | Muhammad Ahmed Adnan | |
21 | afasadsfasafasd | |
22 | Muhammad Taha Saqib | |
23 | Syed Rayaan Bukhari |
SCIL HAFIZAAT 2018 Senior Girls Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Azka Faysal | |
2 | Maha Farooq | |
3 | Saliha Bilal | |
4 | Fatima Khan | |
5 | Manal Iftikhar | |
6 | Zainab Irfan | |
7 | Zainab Fatima | |
8 | Nayab Shafqat | |
9 | Maham Shehzad | |
10 | Hajra Kaleem | |
11 | Musfira Bilal | |
SCIL HUFFAZ 2018 Senior Boys Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Muhammad Abdul Hayee Asim | |
2 | Abdur Raafay Luqman | |
3 | Muhammad Ahmad Faisal | |
4 | Muhammad Ibrahim Fahad | |
5 | Muhammad Musa Ali Chaudhry | |
6 | Abdullah Omer | |
7 | Abdul Rafay | |
8 | Hamzah Zeb | |
9 | Anas Abdul Rehman | |
10 | Daniyal Farhan | |
11 | Zain Asad Ali | |
12 | Muhammad Haris Malik | |
13 | Muhammad Ibraheem Anwar | |
14 | Zulqarnain Mohammad | |
15 | Muhammad Bin-Faisal Azhar | |
16 | Taha Salman | |
17 | Aaban Rasool | |
18 | Abdullah Aziz Farooq | |
19 | Muhammad Abdullah Moeen | |
20 | Ahmed Ali | |
21 | Muhammad Ans Awais | |
22 | Abdullah Bin Furqan |
SCIL HAFIZAAT 2018 Defence Campus (Hifz Girls Section) |
|
Sr. No. | Student Name |
1 | Zainab Jamil |
SCIL HUFFAZ 2018 Defence Campus (Hifz Boys Section) |
|
Sr. No. | Student Name |
1 | Ali Ahmed |
2 | Yahya Ahmed |
3 | Mutaal Muhammad Khan |
4 | Daniyal Ahmad |
5 | Arshiyan Jahangir |
6 | Huzaifa Bin Imran |
7 | Muhammad Zaid Bin Haris |
SCIL HAFIZAAT 2017 Senior Girls Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Zara Yasir | |
2 | Maira Rauf | |
3 | Ayesha Ameera Quraishi | |
4 | Fajar Salman | |
5 | Noor Malik Maqsood | |
6 | Mahnoor Imaad | |
7 | Qandeel Moeen | |
8 | Qaswa Moeen | |
9 | Eesha Leghari | |
10 | Ayaat Abu Bakar Shaheen | |
11 | Khadijah Toseef | |
12 | Azka Saeed | |
13 | Saadia Saeed | |
14 | Namirah Tariq | |
15 | Hajira Rizwan | |
SCIL HUFFAZ 2017 Senior Boys Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Syed Muhammad Abdullah Bin Salman | |
2 | Muhammad Faiz | |
3 | Muhammad Zain ul Aabadeen | |
4 | Ubaidah Ahmed Karim | |
5 | Huzaifa Bin Abdul Wasay | |
6 | Anas Abdullah | |
7 | Mahad Ahmed | |
8 | Abdul Hadi | |
9 | Abdul Hadi Aqeel | |
10 | Muhammad Munam Ansari | |
11 | Abdullah Ubaid | |
12 | Muhammad Bin Salman | |
13 | Ahad Mubashar Qazi | |
14 | Muhammad Abdullah Nasir | |
15 | Hassan Shehzad | |
16 | Muhammad Aamir Butt | |
17 | Azan Shafiq | |
18 | Muhammad Awais Ali | |
SCIL HUFFAZ 2017 SCIL Defence Campus (Hifz Boys Section) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Muhammad Saad |
SCIL HAFIZAAT 2016 Senior Girls Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Khadijah Sajid | |
2 | Fatima Hayyat | |
3 | Sara Tariq | |
4 | Aleena Leghari | |
5 | Minah Aadil | |
6 | Amna Rehan | |
7 | Ujala Siddiqui | |
8 | Maimoona Sajid | |
9 | Hiba Jamil | |
10 | Haiqa Moeen | |
11 | Areej Asif | |
12 | Aimen Ayjaz | |
13 | Mahnoor Eesaar | |
14 | Amna Habib | |
15 | Rida Fatima Ali |
SCIL HUFFAZ 2016 Senior Boys Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Usman Ahmed | |
2 | Daniyal Fakhar | |
3 | Ubaid Ullah Irfan | |
4 | Rabeez Shariq | |
5 | Muhammad Huzaifa Jawad | |
6 | Muhammad Ali Ahmed Sheikh | |
7 | Muhammad hassan | |
8 | Muhammad Zeeshan Ali | |
9 | Muhammad Nafay Bin Vaqas | |
10 | Safi ullah | |
11 | Rayan Aatif | |
12 | Muhammad Jasim Amin | |
SCIL Hafizaat 2015 Senior Girls Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Aimen Nauman | |
2 | Mehr-un-Nisa Immad | |
3 | Nadeen Adnan | |
4 | Amina Masood | |
5 | Hijab Irfan | |
6 | Zainab Atif | |
7 | Sameen Adnan | |
8 | Areeba Khan | |
9 | Abeera Khan | |
10 | Maryam Rizwan | |
11 | Maryam Ammar | |
SCIL Huffaaz 2015 Senior Boys Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Muhammad Bilal Sajid | |
2 | Abu Bakar Shahid | |
3 | Muhammad Abdullah Khawaja | |
4 | Muhammad Abdullah bin Khalid | |
5 | Muhammad Abdur Rehman bin Salman | |
6 | Ali Sher Khan | |
7 | Talha Ahmed Qureshi | |
8 | Muhammad Zaid Adnan | |
9 | Arsal Tariq Masood | |
10 | Moosa Naseer | |
11 | Umer Shahzad Khan | |
12 | Abdur Rehman Raza | |
13 | Muhammad Faizan |
SCIL Hafizaat 2014 Senior Girls Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Zunaira Ishfaq | |
2 | Hamna Shahid | |
3 | Afaf | |
SCIL Huffaaz 2014 Senior Boys Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Muhammad Musa Ali Aqeel | |
2 | Muhammad Saad | |
3 | Mashhud Muhammad | |
4 | Ismail Ali Khan | |
5 | Aneed Bhatti | |
6 | Muhmmad Taha Yasin | |
7 | Balaj Rehman | |
8 | Muhammad Ibrahim | |
9 | Muhammad Munam Tariq | |
10 | Sheikh Mustafa Ahmed | |
11 | Muhammad Abdullah Kamran | |
12 | Abdullah Shoaib | |
13 | Hamza Nabeel | |
14 | Danish Farhan | |
15 | Ahmed bin Amir | |
16 | Musa Aftab Ahmad | |
17 | Muhammad Abdullah Khan | |
18 | Hassan Azeem | |
19 | Khawaja Abdul Muhaimin |
SCIL Hafizaat 2013 Senior Girls Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Eesha Rehman | |
2 | Laiba Shehzad | |
3 | Rabia Imran | |
4 | Dua Rasool | |
5 | Zainab Rizwan | |
SCIL Huffaaz 2013 Senior Boys Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Musa Khokhar | |
2 | Abdullah Zaib | |
3 | Muhammad Suleman Ijaz | |
4 | Ahmed Islam Sandhu | |
5 | Talha Ahmed | |
6 | Zaki Aman Khan | |
7 | Muhammad Abdullah Saleem | |
8 | Mwahid Zaib | |
9 | Shafay Rafaqat | |
10 | Ali Farhan |
SCIL Hafizaat 2012 Senior Girls Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Khadija Hamayun | |
2 | Maham Azeem | |
3 | Tayyaba Khan | |
4 | Aleezay Khalid | |
5 | Wisha Ali | |
6 | Ayesha Momina | |
7 | Hiba Ambreen | |
8 | Hafsa Moazam | |
9 | Khadija Moazam | |
10 | Amna Habib | |
SCIL Huffaaz 2012 Senior Boys Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Umar bin Asim | |
2 | Saad Khan | |
3 | Nofil Bhatti | |
4 | Ubaid-ur-Rehman | |
5 | Muhammad Talha Ahmed | |
6 | Ahmed Khurram | |
7 | Muhammad Anas Hafeez | |
8 | Haji Ali Irfan | |
9 | Syed Wasiq Hussain | |
10 | Mustafa Asif | |
11 | Ahmed Yaqub |
SCIL Hafizaat 2011 Senior Girls Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Rabia Basri | |
2 | Noor Afzal | |
3 | Anushay Tufail | |
4 | Qurat-ul-Ain Hamayun | |
5 | Abeera Chaudhry | |
6 | Zuha Mansoor | |
7 | Aroba Mehmood | |
8 | Amina Zaka | |
9 | Amina Habib | |
SCIL Huffaaz 2011 Senior Boys Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Hamza Saqib | |
2 | Hashim Khan Awan | |
3 | Muaz Hameed | |
4 | Fawad Taha | |
5 | Suleman Khan | |
6 | Zarrar Ahmed | |
7 | Adam bin Imran | |
8 | Hassan Mehmood | |
9 | Mujahid-ur-Rehman | |
10 | Muhammad Abu Bakar | |
11 | Malik Raees Ahmed Awan | |
12 | Muhammad Ahmed |
SCIL Hafizaat 2010 Senior Girls Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Mariam Nawaz | |
2 | Zainab Khan | |
3 | Sarah Fayyaz | |
4 | Mariam Laghari | |
5 | Ayesha Attique | |
SCIL Huffaaz 2010 Senior Boys Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Ahmed Iqbal | |
2 | Basim Saroohi | |
3 | Rizwan Ijaz | |
4 | Usama Saqib | |
5 | Sameel Allaudin | |
6 | Shahbaz Khan |
SCIL Hafizaat 2009 Senior Girls Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Ayesha Waseem Ilahi | |
2 | Amina Ahmed | |
SCIL Huffaaz 2009 Senior Boys Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Ahmed Nadeem | |
2 | Muaz Nadeem | |
3 | Hamza Hamayun | |
4 | Ahmed Mujtaba | |
5 | Abdullah Irfan | |
6 | Ammad Aslam | |
7 | Daim Mustafa |
SCIL Hafizaat 2008 Senior Girls Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Ifra Javed | |
2 | Raiqah Tufail | |
3 | Sara Qaiser | |
SCIL Huffaaz 2008 Senior Boys Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Usairam Nasir | |
2 | Ali Imran | |
3 | Ahmed Younis | |
4 | Usama Khalid |
SCIL Hafizaat 2007 Senior Girls Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Naima Leghari | |
2 | Muntaha Awais | |
3 | Maria Bashir |
SCIL Huffaaz 2007 Senior Boys Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Muhammad Basil Tufail | |
2 | Talha Yasin | |
3 | Muhammad bin Tahir |
SCIL Hafizaat 2006 Senior Girls Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Javeriah Manika | |
2 | Falak Akhtar |
|
SCIL Hafizaat 2005 Senior Girls Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Javeriah Manika | |
SCIL Huffaaz 2005 Senior Boys Branch (Gulberg Campus) |
||
Sr. No. | Student Name | |
1 | Saad Hassan | |
2 | Muhammad Faizan Ghufran |