SCIL O’Level Result

O'Level Result 2017
Senior Girls Branch Senior Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Syeda Ayesha Salman 9As 7A* 2A Maaz Ellahi Khawaja 10As 6A* 4As
Fatima Safdar 8As 3A* 5A 1B Hisan Naeem 8As 6A* 2As 2Bs
Zoha Atique 6As 2A* 4A 3B Abdullah Aijaz 8As 2A* 6As 1B
Haleema Sadia Jovindah 4As 3A* 1A 4B Syed Maisam Askari 7As 1A* 6As 2Bs
Fatima Chudary 4As 1A* 3A 4B Muwahhid Zeb 7As 7As 2Bs
Asfa Malik 4As 1A* 3A 3B Muhammad Shaff Suleiman 5As 1A* 4As 4Bs
Muhammad Taimur Asim 5As 5Bs
Ubaid Ur Rehman 5As 5As 5Bs
Usama Bin Muzaffar 5As 5As 3Bs
Nabeel Ishtiaq Ahmed 4As 2A* 2As 4Bs
Umer Bin Asim 4As 1A* 3As 5Bs
Muhammad Saad Khan 4As 4As 5Bs
O'Level Result 2016
Senior Girls Branch Senior Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Fatima Saleem (9As) 6A* 3A SAAD AHMED WAQAR (10As) 2A* 8As
Fatima Wasif (9As) 2A* 7A MUHAMMAD HAZIQ FIAZ (8As) 2A* 6As 2Bs
Mahnoor Rizwan (8As) 4A* 4A RIZWAN AHMAD (8As) 2A* 6As
Zainab Asif (8As) 3A* 5A MUHAMMAD MOHID AHSAN (8As) 1A* 7As
Ayesha Khan (8As) 3A* 5A 1B MUHAMMAD HASSAN MAHMOOD (5As) 1A* 4As 3Bs
Zainab Imran (8As) 8A 1B MUHAMMAD HUZAIFAH ZIA (5As) 5As 4Bs
Humna Akif (7As) 1A* 6A 1B
Qurat ul Ain Hamayun (7As) 7A 2B
Zahra Imran (5As) 1A* 4A 3B
O'Level Result 2015
Senior Girls Branch Senior Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Alina Irfan 9As (9A*s) Abdullah Irfan 8As (8A*s 1B)
Rubab Zahra 9As (7A*s 2As) Usama Ellahi Khwaja 8As (5A*s 3As 1B)
Nawal Asim 9As (5A*s 4As 1B) Muhammad Afnan Sheikh 6As (3A*s 3As 2Bs)
Tazeen Khalid 9As (3A*s 6As) Shehryar Khan 6As (2A*s 4As 3Bs)
Eesha Nadeem 8As (6A*s 2As 2Bs)
Maheen Shariq 8As (2A*s 6As1B)
Hafsa Shoaib Qazi 6As (3A*s 3As 3Bs)
O'Level Result 2014
GIRLS BRANCH BOYS BRANCH
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Maham Afzal 10As (6A* 4A 1B) Usama Khalid Sheikh 8As (5A* 3A)
Rija Yousafani 8As (7A* 1A) Humza Hamayun 8As (2A* 6A 3B)
Mahnoor Nadeem 8As (4A* 4A 1B) Muhammad Hassan Iftikhar 8As (1A* 7A 1B)
Remsha Khalid 7As (4A* 3A 1B) Muhammad Hanzalah Zia 7As (3A* 4A 1B)
Aymen Ahmed 8As (4A* 4A 1B) Muhammad Nouman 7As (3A* 4A 1B)
Aimal Nasrullah 7As (2A* 5A 2B) Muhammad Saleh Rafaqat 6As (1A* 5A 2B)
Sana Imran 3As (1A* 2A 6Bs) Abdullah Mazhar 6As (1A* 5A 2B)
Mujeeba Naz 3As (3A 5B)    
O’Level Result 2013
GIRLS BRANCH BOYS  BRANCH
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Raiqa tufail 9 As (3A* 6A) Abdullah Sajid Malik 8 As (3A* 5A 1B)
Jawairia Ahmad 7 As (4A* 3A 2B) Muhammad Abu Bakar 6 As (1A* 5A 3B)
Fatima Bint-E-Tahir 7 As (1A* 6A 2B) Subhan Ali Khan 5 As (5A 3B)
Alizay Gardezi 7 As (7A 2B)  
Aimen Ather 7 As (7A 1B 1C)  
Saman Bashir 6 As (2A* 4A 3B)  
Amna Tariq 6 As (2A* 4A 2B 1C)  
O’Level Result 2012
Candidate Name Total A'S
Areeba Ajmal 9 As (6 A*s 3 As)
Ayesha Akhtar 8 As (6 A*s 2 As)
Noor Imran 7 As (4 A*s 3 As)
Fatima Zehra 5 As (3 A*s 2 As)
Aneeqa Khalid 6 As (2 A*s 4 As)
Maryam Saleem 7 As (2 A*s 5 As)
O’Level Result 2011
Candidate Name Total A'S
Sara Qaisar 11 As (9 A*s 2As)
Aliha Nasrullah 9 As (5 A*s 4As)
Hamna Nasir 8 As (4 A*s 4 As)
Umaiya Sohail 8 As (3 A*s 5 As)
Alishba Wajid 7 As (3 A*s 4 As)
Areeba Irfan 6 As (1 A*s 5 As)
Mahnoor Ahmad 4 As (1 A*s 3 As)
O’Level Result 2010
Candidate Name Total A'S
Maham Mansoor 6 As (4 A*s 2As)
Zuha Asad 5 As (5As)